Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5500 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr Rogers, AR 72758
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5500 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr Rogers, AR 72758

• Office buildings
    • 19,200 SF
    • 1.61 lot acres
    Pinnacle Pointe Office Space Available For Lease
    $20 SF/Yr
    3,527 SF

    Pinnacle Pointe Office Space Available

    Demisable office space with easy access to Interstate 49.

    5500 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr, Rogers, AR
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0154975
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pinnacle Counseling / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp. - Rogers, Arkansas / Loan Service / Bank
    • Daniel Luttrell / Practitioner Service Location / Counselor
    • Mars Law Firm / Law Firm
    • Melanie's Mortgages- Melanie Brasuell / Loan Service / Bank

    Property Details for 5500 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    1.61 lot acres
    Property size
    19,200 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    02-14771-000
    APU
    214771000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,205,000
      Market price range: $1.66M - $4.51M
      AI Estimate
      $1,650,000
      Market price range: $642k - $3.46M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $3,170,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $4,105,000
      Change: +30% Conversion: Moderate
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $3,850,000
      Change: +21% Conversion: Difficult
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $3,445,000
      Change: +9% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1905
    Latitude
    36.3118
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,838
    $173,590
    $314,840
    $488,430
    -
    $867,950
    $1,574,200
    $2,442,150
    View Listing