Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    539 Main St Hendersonville, NC 28792-5075
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    539 Main St Hendersonville, NC 28792-5075

• Banks
    • 59,100 SF
    • 0.39 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1733299
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,020,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • First Citizens Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Alicia Wallace / Loan Service / Bank
    • Vivian Bolanos / Loan Service / Bank
    • Nicola Barksdale / Loan Service / Bank
    • Katy Brown / Loan Service / Bank

    Property Details for 539 Main St

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.39 lot acres
    Property size
    59,100 SF
    Zone code
    9955527~C-1
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    9568787712
    APU
    9568787712

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.461
    Latitude
    35.3184
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,698,800
    $6,894,200
    $8,593,000
    -
    $1,698,800
    $6,894,200
    $8,593,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.8k
    • Visitors by month
      9.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      28 min