Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    538 Maple Ave Wilton, NY 12866
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    538 Maple Ave Wilton, NY 12866

• Individual retail properties
    • 15,300 SF
    • 2.10 lot acres
    Wilton Commercial Space For Rent For Lease
    $1,300/Mo
    500 SF

    Wilton Commercial Space For Rent

    Mezzanine suite in wellness center, ideal for small office.

    538 Maple Avenue, Wilton, NY 12866
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-3392393
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • One Big Roof / Physician / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Saratoga Health and Wellness / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Sweeney Chiropractic & Wellness Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Harris-Pero Law Firm, PLLC / Law Firm
    • Yoga with Rita / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 538 Maple Ave

    Year built
    2014
    Lot size
    2.10 lot acres
    Property size
    15,300 SF
    Zone code
    CR-1
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    415600 153.9-1-8
    APU
    415600153918

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7705
    Latitude
    43.1084
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $155,000
    $1,334,600
    $1,489,600
    -
    $215,279
    $1,853,621
    $2,068,900
    View Listing