Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5305 Ehrlich Rd Tampa, FL 33625-5534
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5305 Ehrlich Rd Tampa, FL 33625-5534

• Banks
    • 5,131 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-6289876
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Chase Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Neo Computers / Computer & Electronic Repair

    Property Details for 5305 Ehrlich Rd

    Year built
    2013
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    5,131 SF
    Zone code
    PD
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    U062818ZZZ000000807602
    APU
    U062818ZZZ000000807602

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5404
    Latitude
    28.0846
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $29,763
    $710,726
    $968,674
    $1,679,400
    -
    $710,726
    $968,674
    $1,679,400