Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    524 Pike Ave Columbus, MT 59019-7616
    Property profile & analytics

    524 Pike Ave Columbus, MT 59019-7616

• Retail space
    • 962 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0744468
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • New Image Hair Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 524 Pike Ave

    Year built
    1963
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    962 SF
    Zone code
    6
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    32-0814-27-2-17-06-0000
    APU
    32081427217060000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -109.253
    Latitude
    45.6373
    CBSA code
    13740
    CBSA name
    BILLINGS, MT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $911
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $82,200
    -
    $34,303
    $47,897
    $82,200