5237 Miller Trunk Hwy Hermantown, MN 55811-1217
- Commercial real estate
- 6,674 SF
Current Use by Public Records
- Commercial real estate
Property Details for 5237 Miller Trunk Hwy
- Year built
- 1970
- Property size
- 6,674 SF
- Property type
- Commercial real estate
- APN
- 395-0091-00125
- APU
- 395009100125
Value Estimations
-
AI approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic approach
- $585,000
- ML approach
- $595,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $1,057,000
- AI Estimate
- $511,000
Market price range: $630k - $2.26MMarket price range: $268k - $1.09M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $1,300,000 Current use
- INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
- $1,375,000 Change: +6% Conversion: Moderate
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -92.2323
- Latitude
- 46.8378
- CBSA code
- 20260
- CBSA name
- DULUTH, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA