Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    52 Hope Dr Cleveland, GA 30528-4429
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    52 Hope Dr Cleveland, GA 30528-4429

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 2,250 SF
    • 0.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 3, 2023
    Property ID
    US22-2286854
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ChaseLeigh Designs / Custom T-Shirt Store / Promotional Products Supplier
    • Forsyth Glass & Mirror / Hardware & Home Improvement / Home Decor Store
    • Westbrooks & Associates Agency, LLC / Insurance Agency
    • Plaisted & Associates Agency / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 52 Hope Dr

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    MANUFACTURED
    Lot size
    0.44 lot acres
    Property size
    2,250 SF
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    048A 034
    APU
    048A034

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.7636
    Latitude
    34.577

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $30,360
    $26,784
    $57,144
    -
    $75,900
    $66,960
    $142,860