Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    515 Santa Fe Ave Fountain, CO 80817-1743
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    515 Santa Fe Ave Fountain, CO 80817-1743

• Warehouses
    • 2,400 SF
    • 16.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US13-2316875
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fountain Middle School / High School

    Property Details for 515 Santa Fe Ave

    Year built
    2007
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    16.80 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    5606116034
    APU
    5606116034

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -104.707
    Latitude
    38.6864
    CBSA code
    17820
    CBSA name
    COLORADO SPRINGS, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $46,960
    $78,930
    $125,890
    -
    $168,316
    $282,905
    $451,221