Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5135 Columbia Blvd Portland, OR 97218-1201
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5135 Columbia Blvd Portland, OR 97218-1201

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 50,000 SF
    • 11.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0967165
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • NAYA Many Nations Academy / High School
    • OpConnect Charging Station / Electric Vehicle Charging Station
    • Native American Youth and Family Center / Family Recreation Center / Community Center
    • Falbo Stadium/Lakeside Fields / Sports Field & Court / Sports School
    • Blink Charging Station / Electric Vehicle Charging Station

    Property Details for 5135 Columbia Blvd

    Lot size
    11.16 lot acres
    Property size
    50,000 SF
    Zone code
    IG2
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    1N2E18B 00102
    APU
    1N2E18B00102

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.61
    Latitude
    45.5736
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,832
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    -
    $565,330
    $317,850
    $883,180