Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5130 S Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135
    Property profile & analytics

    5130 S Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135

• Retail space
    • 50,400 SF
    • 2.61 lot acres
    High Profile Retail Box Available For Lease
    $1,345,000
    31,460 SF

    High Profile Retail Box Available

    Retail space available in a high-traffic Tulsa location.

    5130 S Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US69-0279336
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • BioLife Plasma Services / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 5130 S Harvard Ave

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    2.61 lot acres
    Property size
    50,400 SF
    Zone code
    CS
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    39325-93-32-05820
    APU
    39325933205820

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $940,000
      Market price range: $907k - $3.74M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.9411
    Latitude
    36.0885
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $30,120
    $55,730
    $168,628
    $224,358
    -
    $806,500
    $2,440,300
    $3,246,800
    View Listing