Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    510 Geyser Rd Ballston Spa, NY 12020-3007
    Property profile & analytics

    510 Geyser Rd Ballston Spa, NY 12020-3007

• Office buildings
    • 12,000 SF
    • 2.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5095745
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,690,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Regional Therapy Center at Milton Health Center / Medical Clinic
    • Saratoga Hospital Medical Group Primary Care - Milton / Medical Clinic
    • Susan M. Muller, MD / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Linda Sugent / Physician
    • Eileen Santoro / Physician

    Property Details for 510 Geyser Rd

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    2.21 lot acres
    Property size
    12,000 SF
    Zone code
    A
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    414289 190.-7-15.2
    APU
    4142891907152

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $2,390,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,930,000
      Change: -19% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.853
    Latitude
    43.0459
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $750,000
    $1,050,000
    $1,800,000
    -
    $1,072,961
    $1,502,146
    $2,575,107