Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5089 Rte 365 Verona, NY 13478
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5089 Rte 365 Verona, NY 13478

• Investment properties
    • 2,177 SF
    • 1.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1604879
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 5089 Rte 365

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    1.70 lot acres
    Property size
    2,177 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    306200 310.000-1-18
    APU
    306200310000118

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.6062
    Latitude
    43.1052
    CBSA code
    46540
    CBSA name
    UTICA-ROME, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $12,000
    $113,000
    $125,000
    -
    $24,490
    $230,612
    $255,102