Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    505 E Dave Ward Dr Conway, AR 72032
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    505 E Dave Ward Dr Conway, AR 72032

• Strip malls
    • 11,319 SF
    • 1.59 lot acres
    Office Space Near Dave Ward For Lease
    $12 SF/Yr
    4,020 SF

    Office Space Near Dave Ward

    Office space with private offices and conference rooms for rent.

    505 E Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0234606
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Ikemefuna Onyekwelu, M.D. / Physician

    Property Details for 505 E Dave Ward Dr

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    1.59 lot acres
    Property size
    11,319 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    710-08942-000C
    APU
    71008942000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.4233
    Latitude
    35.066
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,102
    $67,690
    $112,190
    $179,880
    -
    $338,450
    $560,950
    $899,400

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      935
    • Visitors by month
      666
    • Avg Time on site
      30 min
    View Listing