Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    503 Cheney Hwy Titusville, FL 32780
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    503 Cheney Hwy Titusville, FL 32780

• Automotive properties
    • 1,926 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Commercial Property on Cheney Highway For Sale
    $630,000
    1,866 SF

    Commercial Property on Cheney Highway

    Versatile commercial property with high visibility and traffic.

    503 Cheney Highway, Titusville, FL 32780
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-0448817
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lapohn Enterprises LLC Custom Golf Carts New-Restored / Battery Wholesaler / Electric Motor Repair Shop

    Property Details for 503 Cheney Hwy

    Year built
    1963
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    1,926 SF
    Zone code
    RC
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    22-35-27-AV-00000.0-0009.04
    APU
    223527AV000000000904

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.8066
    Latitude
    28.5572
    CBSA code
    37340
    CBSA name
    PALM BAY-MELBOURNE-TITUSVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,473
    $86,000
    $51,060
    $137,060
    -
    $86,000
    $51,060
    $137,060
    View Listing