Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5024 Washington St Stillwater, OK 74075
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5024 Washington St Stillwater, OK 74075

• Outlet malls
    • 9,100 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 21, 2021
    $1,800,000
    Property ID
    US69-0927114
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,795,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    6.8%
    Outlet malls
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Outlet malls

    Property Details for 5024 Washington St

    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    9,100 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    600079737
    APU
    600079737

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,800,000
      ML approach
      $1,785,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $2,040,000
      6.5%
      $1,880,000
      7%
      $1,750,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,663,000
      Market price range: $638k - $1.66M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,220,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,630,000
      Change: +34% Conversion: Easy
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,560,000
      Change: +28% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.0703
    Latitude
    36.1748
    CBSA code
    44660
    CBSA name
    STILLWATER, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $20,341
    $23,124
    $177,335
    $200,459
    -
    $202,850
    $1,555,570
    $1,758,420