Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    501 10th St Eudora, KS 66025-8303
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    501 10th St Eudora, KS 66025-8303

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 17.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US33-0850382
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grandview Mobile Home Park / Campground & RV Park
    • Dom / Apartment Complex

    Property Details for 501 10th St

    Lot size
    17.20 lot acres
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    092-09-0-20-02-001.00-0
    APU
    920902002001000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.0923
    Latitude
    38.9403
    CBSA code
    29940
    CBSA name
    LAWRENCE, KS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $14,839
    $63,494
    $29,552
    $93,046
    -
    $552,120
    $256,970
    $809,090