Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5001 66th N St Saint Petersburg, FL 33709-3119
    Property profile & analytics

    5001 66th N St Saint Petersburg, FL 33709-3119

• Strip malls
    • 11,000 SF
    • 1.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4752364
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,800,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sherwin-Williams Paint Store / Paint Store / Paintings Store

    Property Details for 5001 66th N St

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    1.07 lot acres
    Property size
    11,000 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    05-31-16-70002-200-0902
    APU
    53116700022000902

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,801,000
      Market price range: $1.80M - $5.64M
      AI Estimate
      $1,801,000
      Market price range: $1.80M - $5.64M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.7279
    Latitude
    27.8176
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $24,098
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $985,000
    -
    $455,877
    $529,123
    $985,000