Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    500 Valentine Industrial Pkwy Pendergrass, GA 30567-4238
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    500 Valentine Industrial Pkwy Pendergrass, GA 30567-4238

• Distribution centers
    • 518,125 SF
    • 28.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-3618732
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,760,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Toyota Industries Compressor Parts America / Logistics Company

    Property Details for 500 Valentine Industrial Pkwy

    Year built
    2012
    Lot size
    28.51 lot acres
    Property size
    518,125 SF
    Zone code
    I2
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    TAX ABAT13
    APU
    TAXABAT13

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.6434
    Latitude
    34.1813
    CBSA code
    27600
    CBSA name
    JEFFERSON, GA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $223,379
    $793,000
    $7,093,000
    $7,886,000
    -
    $1,982,500
    $17,732,500
    $19,715,000