Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    50 Hearthstone Way Chandler, AZ 85226-5144
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    50 Hearthstone Way Chandler, AZ 85226-5144

• Industrial properties
    • 26,292 SF
    • 2.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1342956
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,750,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Aspire Kids Sports Center / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Aspire Jumpin Java / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • Jessica A. Wegener, RD / Physician
    • Aspire Kids Sports Swim Lessons / Swimming School
    • Sun Devil Gymnastics / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 50 Hearthstone Way

    Year built
    2005
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    2.41 lot acres
    Property size
    26,292 SF
    Zone code
    PAD
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Loft space
    APN
    301-65-342A
    APU
    30165342A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $7,748,000
      Market price range: $868k - $7.75M
      AI Estimate
      $7,748,000
      Market price range: $868k - $7.75M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $11,880,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $10,125,000
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $6,895,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $5,980,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.905
    Latitude
    33.3026
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $69,954
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,283,052
    -
    $2,786,500
    $4,989,570
    $7,776,070