Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5 Cres Way Crawfordville, FL 32327-3165
    Property profile & analytics

    5 Cres Way Crawfordville, FL 32327-3165

• Motels
    • 3,566 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-3183064
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • First Pentecostal Church Of Crawfordville / Church

    Property Details for 5 Cres Way

    Year built
    2005
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    3,566 SF
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    00-00-089-310-11598-001
    APU
    8931011598001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3791
    Latitude
    30.1653
    CBSA code
    45220
    CBSA name
    TALLAHASSEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $45,000
    $139,411
    $184,411
    -
    $45,000
    $139,411
    $184,411