Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5 Blue Ledge Rd Gorham, ME 04038-2758
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5 Blue Ledge Rd Gorham, ME 04038-2758

• Gas stations
    • 4,513 SF
    • 2.67 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 24, 2023
    $5,923,810
    Property ID
    US42-0568808
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,900,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gas stations

    Property Details for 5 Blue Ledge Rd

    Year built
    2014
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.67 lot acres
    Property size
    4,513 SF
    Zone code
    R-SR
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    GRHM M:003 B:022 L:404
    APU
    GRHMM003B022L404

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $5,750,000
      ML approach
      $5,855,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.4209
    Latitude
    43.6402
    CBSA code
    38860
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-SOUTH PORTLAND-BIDDEFORD, ME METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $23,530
    $805,300
    $906,000
    $1,711,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00