Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4985 Rd 136th SW Royal City, WA 99357
    Property profile & analytics

    4985 Rd 136th SW Royal City, WA 99357

• Retail space
    • 14,820 SF
    • 4.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1806300
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,025,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 4985 Rd 136th SW

    Year built
    1979
    Lot size
    4.00 lot acres
    Property size
    14,820 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    160093000
    APU
    160093000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,176,000
      Market price range: $808k - $2.02M
      AI Estimate
      $662,000
      Market price range: $226k - $1.25M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,305,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,110,000
      Change: -15% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.601
    Latitude
    46.8871
    CBSA code
    34180
    CBSA name
    MOSES LAKE, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $43,560
    $461,195
    $504,755
    -
    $43,560
    $461,195
    $504,755