Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4950 NE Belknap Ct Hillsboro, OR 97124
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4950 NE Belknap Ct Hillsboro, OR 97124

• Office Spaces
    • 17,702 SF
    • 1.15 lot acres
    Hillsboro Restaurant Space Available For Lease
    $24 SF/Yr
    15,770 SF

    Hillsboro Restaurant Space Available

    2,006 SF second generation restaurant space for lease.

    4950 NE Belknap Court, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-0909417
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,850,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    7.2%
    Office Spaces
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 4950 NE Belknap Ct

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    1.15 lot acres
    Property size
    17,702 SF
    Zone code
    SC-BP
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    1N233AA-01300
    APU
    1N233AA01300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $3,850,000
      ML approach
      $3,850,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $4,640,000
      6.5%
      $4,285,000
      7%
      $3,975,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $5,625,000
      Current use
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $5,645,000
      Change: +0% Conversion: Easy
      RESTAURANT
      $5,360,000
      Change: -5% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.932
    Latitude
    45.5303
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $41,551
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,466,300
    -
    $1,231,740
    $1,448,930
    $2,680,670
    View Listing