Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4926 Harley Dr Walkertown, NC 27051-9131
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4926 Harley Dr Walkertown, NC 27051-9131

• Retail space
    • 2,351 SF
    • 0.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0291324
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ideal Printing Services, Inc. / Marketing & Advertising / Printing Service
    • Smith Flooring / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 4926 Harley Dr

    Year built
    1971
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.15 lot acres
    Property size
    2,351 SF
    Zone code
    PB
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    6858-94-1342.00
    APU
    685894134200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.1549
    Latitude
    36.1743
    CBSA code
    49180
    CBSA name
    WINSTON-SALEM, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,017
    $25,600
    $90,300
    $115,900
    -
    $25,600
    $90,300
    $115,900