Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    491 Erie St Lancaster, NY 14086
    Property profile & analytics

    491 Erie St Lancaster, NY 14086

• Warehouses
    • 5,664 SF
    • 3.09 lot acres
    Flex Space Investment Opportunity For Sale
    $2,100,000
    31,500 SF

    Flex Space Investment Opportunity

    Flex space investment property with long-term tenants and zero vacancies.

    491 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-0322926
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fitness Fusion / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Cindy Seiferts Cleaning Co / General Contractor

    Property Details for 491 Erie St

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    3.09 lot acres
    Property size
    5,664 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    145289 105.00-5-45.211
    APU
    14528910500545211

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6356
    Latitude
    42.9021
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $100,000
    $1,100,000
    $1,200,000
    -
    $133,333
    $1,466,667
    $1,600,000
    View Listing