Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4901 Industrial Way Benicia, CA 94510-1039
    Property profile & analytics

    4901 Industrial Way Benicia, CA 94510-1039

• Warehouses
    • 240,000 SF
    • 9.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-1048763
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $37,535,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 4901 Industrial Way

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    9.60 lot acres
    Property size
    240,000 SF
    Zone code
    INDUSTRIAL
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    0080-301-210
    APU
    80301210

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $48,165,000
      6.5%
      $44,460,000
      7%
      $41,285,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.118
    Latitude
    38.0772
    CBSA code
    46700
    CBSA name
    VALLEJO-FAIRFIELD, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $200,823
    $4,567,065
    $11,811,377
    $16,378,442
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00