Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    49 Ml St Inman, SC 29349-1554
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    49 Ml St Inman, SC 29349-1554

• Retail space
    • 648 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 29, 2023
    $28,000
    Property ID
    US77-0845905
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ten31 Salon / Hair Salon
    • Glow Getter Esthetics / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 49 Ml St

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    648 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    1-4402-09500
    APU
    1440209500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.0927
    Latitude
    35.0461
    CBSA code
    43900
    CBSA name
    SPARTANBURG, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $598
    $252
    $1,080
    $1,332
    -
    $4,200
    $18,000
    $22,200