Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4800 Sugar Grove Blvd Stafford, TX 77477
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4800 Sugar Grove Blvd Stafford, TX 77477

• Commercial real estate
    • 295,617 SF
    • 3.48 lot acres
    Stafford Office Space Available For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    1,714 SF

    Stafford Office Space Available

    Office space featuring window offices, conference room, and storage.

    4800 Sugar Grove Blvd, Stafford, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-3735081
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cindy Shelton, CPA, PLLC / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation
    • Neuralog / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Farmers Insurance - Paul Rizzotto / Insurance Agency
    • Affiliated Marketing Group / Insurance Agency
    • Bastine Law Group / Law Firm / Child Welfare Organization

    Property Details for 4800 Sugar Grove Blvd

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    3.48 lot acres
    Property size
    295,617 SF
    Zone code
    XS
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    7558-00-000-0041-910
    APU
    7558000000041910

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5828
    Latitude
    29.6439
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $239,726
    $1,127,332
    $15,522,201
    $16,649,533
    -
    $1,127,332
    $15,522,201
    $16,649,533
    View Listing