Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4799 Henrietta Rd Henrietta, NY 14467-9303
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4799 Henrietta Rd Henrietta, NY 14467-9303

• Automotive properties
    • 15,015 SF
    • 1.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1412325
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,805,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Automotive properties

    Property Details for 4799 Henrietta Rd

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    1.08 lot acres
    Property size
    15,015 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    263200 175.03-1-3.133
    APU
    2632001750313133

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,059,000
      Market price range: $858k - $2.82M
      AI Estimate
      $1,546,000
      Market price range: $617k - $1.97M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,705,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $1,765,000
      Change: +4% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6543
    Latitude
    43.058
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $308,000
    $822,000
    $1,130,000
    -
    $308,000
    $822,000
    $1,130,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      14.5k
    • Visitors by month
      9.5k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min