Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4733 Bradley Blvd Chevy Chase, MD 20815-6345
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4733 Bradley Blvd Chevy Chase, MD 20815-6345

• Apartment buildings
    • 7,668 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1099578
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $23,745,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 4733 Bradley Blvd

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    7,668 SF
    Zone code
    CR1.5
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    07-00416633
    APU
    700416633

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $24,852,000
      Market price range: $3.40M - $40.2M
      AI Estimate
      $22,633,000
      Market price range: $2.70M - $39.4M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.0938
    Latitude
    38.9786
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $23,995
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,388,100
    -
    $688,400
    $2,301,900
    $2,990,300