Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    471 Mt Zion Rd Marlboro, NY 12542
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    471 Mt Zion Rd Marlboro, NY 12542

• Investment properties
    • 2,399 SF
    • 8.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 1, 2022
    Property ID
    US63-4077192
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 471 Mt Zion Rd

    Year built
    1860
    Lot size
    8.51 lot acres
    Property size
    2,399 SF
    Zone code
    RAG1
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    513600 102.3-1-17.210
    APU
    5136001023117210

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0079
    Latitude
    41.6434
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $90,000
    $270,400
    $360,400
    -
    $148,760
    $446,942
    $595,702