Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    471 2nd N St Wellington, IL 60973
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    471 2nd N St Wellington, IL 60973

• Office buildings
    • 3.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 22, 2021
    Property ID
    US28-4122486
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 471 2nd N St

    Lot size
    3.15 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    40 14 276 005
    APU
    4014276005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.6781
    Latitude
    40.5419

Total Market Value
    2021
    $205
    $1,171
    $1,000
    $2,171
    -
    $3,513
    $3,000
    $6,513