Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4699 Middle Settlement Rd New Hartford, NY 13413-4938
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4699 Middle Settlement Rd New Hartford, NY 13413-4938

• Community centers
    • 137,933 SF
    • 15.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5099981
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,515,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Installation Services / General Contractor
    • Lowe's Garden Center / Garden Center
    • Lowe's ProServices / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Primo Water Exchange / Big Box & Wholesale Store

    Property Details for 4699 Middle Settlement Rd

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    15.13 lot acres
    Property size
    137,933 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    304889 316.000-2-42.2
    APU
    3048893160002422

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $2,520,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.3207
    Latitude
    43.0905
    CBSA code
    46540
    CBSA name
    UTICA-ROME, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,500,000
    $5,369,065
    $6,869,065
    -
    $2,631,579
    $9,419,412
    $12,050,991