Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4630 Lisborn Dr Carmel, IN 46033-2200
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4630 Lisborn Dr Carmel, IN 46033-2200

• Office Spaces
    • 10,125 SF
    • 0.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 26, 2023
    $345,500
    Property ID
    US31-0744119
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Deborah Sullivan Homes / Berkshire Hathaway Home Services / Real Estate Agency
    • Christie R. Gates, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Stacey Willis Homes | Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Scott Uebele, ERA Real Estate Links / Real Estate Agency
    • Rose Anne Bozek, Sigma Builders Real Estate, LLC / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 4630 Lisborn Dr

    Year built
    2007
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.19 lot acres
    Property size
    10,125 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    29-10-08-000-024.302-015
    APU
    291008000024302015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.0914
    Latitude
    40.018
    CBSA code
    26900
    CBSA name
    INDIANAPOLIS-CARMEL-ANDERSON, IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $23,536
    $159,600
    $851,200
    $1,010,800
    -
    $159,600
    $851,200
    $1,010,800