Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    458 Lexington N Pkwy Saint Paul, MN 55104-4609
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    458 Lexington N Pkwy Saint Paul, MN 55104-4609

• Strip malls
    • 37,456 SF
    • 0.89 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0750424
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,590,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Strip malls

    Property Details for 458 Lexington N Pkwy

    Year built
    1940
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.89 lot acres
    Property size
    37,456 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    35-29-23-32-0147
    APU
    352923320147

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.146
    Latitude
    44.9551
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $95,012
    $330,000
    $3,534,600
    $3,864,600
    -
    $330,000
    $3,534,600
    $3,864,600