Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4556 Saco Rd Bakersfield, CA 93308-9730
    Property profile & analytics

    4556 Saco Rd Bakersfield, CA 93308-9730

• Warehouses
    • 2.79 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 11, 2021
    $180,000
    Property ID
    US09-1657099
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Five-Eight signs / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service

    Property Details for 4556 Saco Rd

    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    2.79 lot acres
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    482-070-18-00-8
    APU
    48207018008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.093
    Latitude
    35.4475
    CBSA code
    12540
    CBSA name
    BAKERSFIELD, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,401
    $290,595
    $276,002
    $566,597
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00