4514 11th Ave Brooklyn, NY 11219-2423
- Retail residential properties
- 4,600 SF
- 0.04 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Retail residential properties
Property Details for 4514 11th Ave
- Year built
- 1930
- Lot size
- 0.04 lot acres
- Property size
- 4,600 SF
- Zone code
- R6
- Property type
- Retail residential properties
- APN
- 05614-0065
- APU
- 56140065
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $1,790,000
- 6.5%
- $1,655,000
- 7%
- $1,535,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -73.9947
- Latitude
- 40.6398
- CBSA code
- 35620
- CBSA name
- NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA