Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4420 Cypress Crk Pkwy Houston, TX 77068-3425
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4420 Cypress Crk Pkwy Houston, TX 77068-3425

• Office buildings
    • 37,242 SF
    • 1.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2634178
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,150,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Christian Psychology Clinic / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Freddie Gant - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • The Opara Law Firm, PLLC / Law Firm
    • Champion Larry / Law Firm
    • Ilan Investments / Consultant

    Property Details for 4420 Cypress Crk Pkwy

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    1.76 lot acres
    Property size
    37,242 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    420870000153
    APU
    420870000153

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.4967
    Latitude
    29.9897
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $10,603
    $1,149,135
    $1,049,708
    $2,198,843
    -
    $1,149,135
    $1,049,708
    $2,198,843