Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4410 106th SW St Mukilteo, WA 98275-4700
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4410 106th SW St Mukilteo, WA 98275-4700

• Medical Office Space
    • 13,767 SF
    • 1.67 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0890380
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,675,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Michael Lodell, DPT, Physical Therapy / Physician
    • Richard Kim, DPT, Physical Therapy / Physician
    • Russell W Meisner, PT / Physician
    • Josiannie Concepcion ARNP, Family Medicine - Everett Clinic at Harbour Pointe / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Matthew J. Mulder, MD / Physician

    Property Details for 4410 106th SW St

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.67 lot acres
    Property size
    13,767 SF
    Zone code
    PCB(S)
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    28042100100600
    APU
    28042100100600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $3,360,000
      6.5%
      $3,100,000
      7%
      $2,880,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.294
    Latitude
    47.9017
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $29,309
    $1,811,800
    $2,258,200
    $4,070,000
    -
    $1,811,800
    $2,258,200
    $4,070,000