Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4406 Stratford NE Rd Stratford, WA 98853-3726
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4406 Stratford NE Rd Stratford, WA 98853-3726

• Commercial real estate
    • 27,100 SF
    • 1.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-2330702
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,745,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 4406 Stratford NE Rd

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    1.45 lot acres
    Property size
    27,100 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    170478062
    APU
    170478062

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,715,000
      Market price range: $1.11M - $5.76M
      AI Estimate
      $1,545,000
      Market price range: $1.17M - $4.67M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.28
    Latitude
    47.1516
    CBSA code
    34180
    CBSA name
    MOSES LAKE, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $32,600
    $1,005,465
    $1,038,065
    -
    $32,600
    $1,005,465
    $1,038,065