Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4402 Francis Lewis Blvd Bayside, NY 11361-3038
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4402 Francis Lewis Blvd Bayside, NY 11361-3038

• Office buildings
    • 14,715 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3459283
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,995,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. John J. Rawlings, MD / Physician
    • Hellenic Eye Care / Physician
    • Weber Christina / Employment Agency
    • Lagudis Bessie MD / Physician
    • Barra Rawlings & Coleman / Dental Office

    Property Details for 4402 Francis Lewis Blvd

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    14,715 SF
    Zone code
    R3X
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    05521-0026
    APU
    55210026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7834
    Latitude
    40.757
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $108,865
    $293,850
    $733,950
    $1,027,800
    -
    $653,000
    $1,631,000
    $2,284,000