Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    439 Lk St Antioch, IL 60002-1405
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    439 Lk St Antioch, IL 60002-1405

• Office buildings
    • 3,925 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 5, 2024
    Property ID
    US28-2215827
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Johnson K DDS / Dental Office
    • Antioch Dental Center - Robert T. Sven, D.D.S. / Dental Office

    Property Details for 439 Lk St

    Year built
    1970
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    3,925 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    02-08-307-029
    APU
    208307029

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.0983
    Latitude
    42.4776
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,158
    $16,179
    $80,965
    $97,144
    -
    $48,542
    $242,919
    $291,461