Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4369 Ball NE Rd Circle Pines, MN 55014-2209
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4369 Ball NE Rd Circle Pines, MN 55014-2209

• Commercial real estate
    • 185,498 SF
    • 25.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-1879082
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $18,350,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 4369 Ball NE Rd

    Year built
    2015
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    25.01 lot acres
    Property size
    185,498 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    24-31-23-32-0004
    APU
    243123320004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $21,738,000
      Market price range: $16.6M - $59.0M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1601
    Latitude
    45.1597
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $418,650
    $4,956,600
    $11,308,100
    $16,264,700
    -
    $4,956,600
    $11,308,100
    $16,264,700

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      181.1k
    • Visitors by month
      87.5k
    • Avg Time on site
      35 min