Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4366 Clb Blvd Lake Toxaway, NC 28747-8538
    Property profile & analytics

    4366 Clb Blvd Lake Toxaway, NC 28747-8538

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 4,035 SF
    • 19.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-3346490
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lake Toxaway Marine Marina and Rentals / Marina / Boat Rental Service
    • Lake Toxaway Country Club / Bar & Pub / Golf Course

    Property Details for 4366 Clb Blvd

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    19.31 lot acres
    Property size
    4,035 SF
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    8512-40-7279-000
    APU
    8512407279000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.9644
    Latitude
    35.1146
    CBSA code
    14820
    CBSA name
    BREVARD, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $10,300
    $246,200
    $1,318,420
    $1,564,620
    -
    $246,200
    $1,318,420
    $1,564,620