Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4323 Bells Fry NW Rd Kennesaw, GA 30144-1303
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4323 Bells Fry NW Rd Kennesaw, GA 30144-1303

• Auto shops
    • 2,968 SF
    • 0.64 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 28, 2020
    $1,275,000
    Property ID
    US22-1281354
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,280,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grease Monkey / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 4323 Bells Fry NW Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.64 lot acres
    Property size
    2,968 SF
    Zone code
    NRC/WS
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    16021200900
    APU
    16021200900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,310,000
      ML approach
      $1,515,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,034,000
      Market price range: $291k - $1.03M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,115,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5578
    Latitude
    34.0566
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,412
    $248,076
    $64,080
    $312,156
    -
    $620,190
    $160,200
    $780,390