Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4310 Middle Settlement Rd New Hartford, NY 13413-5316
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4310 Middle Settlement Rd New Hartford, NY 13413-5316

• Assisted living facilities
    • 3,276 SF
    • 5.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4456262
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Meadows Senior Living / Apartment Building / Retirement Home
    • The Meadows / Apartment Complex

    Property Details for 4310 Middle Settlement Rd

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    5.33 lot acres
    Property size
    3,276 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    304889 328.000-2-65.2
    APU
    3048893280002652

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.34
    Latitude
    43.0741
    CBSA code
    46540
    CBSA name
    UTICA-ROME, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $622,000
    $8,306,500
    $8,928,500
    -
    $1,091,228
    $14,572,807
    $15,664,035