Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    430 Sedberry Rd Biscoe, NC 27209
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    430 Sedberry Rd Biscoe, NC 27209

• Warehouses
    • 3,000 SF
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4518616
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 430 Sedberry Rd

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Zone code
    MINI-WAREHOUSE
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    7568 00 23 4167
    APU
    756800234167

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.7964
    Latitude
    35.35

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $11,960
    $149,339
    $161,299
    -
    $11,960
    $149,339
    $161,299