Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    43 Stephenville St, Unit 45 Massena, NY 13662-2705
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    43 Stephenville St, Unit 45 Massena, NY 13662-2705

• Community centers
    • 184,211 SF
    • 24.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2268992
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,475,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Subway / Take-out & Catering
    • Walmart Connection Center / Mobile Phone Store / Electronics & Wireless Store
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Walmart Money Center / Bank / Credit Union
    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 43 Stephenville St

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    24.30 lot acres
    Property size
    184,211 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    405801 9.076-5-26.12
    APU
    405801907652612

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $4,100,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.8781
    Latitude
    44.9226
    CBSA code
    36300
    CBSA name
    OGDENSBURG-MASSENA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $972,000
    $9,028,000
    $10,000,000
    -
    $1,185,366
    $11,009,756
    $12,195,122