Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4297 Nc Hwy 731st W Mount Gilead, NC 27306-9398
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4297 Nc Hwy 731st W Mount Gilead, NC 27306-9398

• Parking lots & garages
    • 11,250 SF
    • 5.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 19, 2020
    $350,000
    Property ID
    US53-4445782
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Parking lots & garages

    Property Details for 4297 Nc Hwy 731st W

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    5.00 lot acres
    Property size
    11,250 SF
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    6583 00 60 3526
    APU
    658300603526

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0492
    Latitude
    35.2035

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $41,280
    $215,556
    $256,836
    -
    $41,280
    $215,556
    $256,836