Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4285 Golden State Blvd Fresno, CA 93722-6316
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4285 Golden State Blvd Fresno, CA 93722-6316

• Industrial land
    • 5.79 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 20, 2024
    Property ID
    US09-3152161
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bedrosians Tile & Stone / Carpet & Flooring Store / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 4285 Golden State Blvd

    Lot size
    5.79 lot acres
    Zone code
    IL
    Property type
    Industrial land
    APN
    510-460-15
    APU
    51046015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.869
    Latitude
    36.7974
    CBSA code
    23420

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,363
    $168,015
    $16,295
    $184,310
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00